Accedi al sito
Serve aiuto?

Program & Results

Fiorenzuola International Track 2021,
30 June - 5 July 2021 (30 giugno - 5 luglio 2021)


>>>>>>Day 6 Program<<<<<

PROGRAM 2021 (ENG) new 01 06 2021
PROGRAMMA 2021 (ITA) new 01 06 2021


Anticovid Fiorenzuola 2021 (ENG)
Anticovid Fiorenzuola 2021 (ITA)


RESULTS E COMMUNIQUES 2021
ENTRY LIST / ELENCO ISCRITTI

30 JUNE (Day 1)
003 Day 1 Program
004 Men Elite Qualification Heat 1
005 Men Elite Qualification Heat 2
006 Men Elite Qualification Heat 1 - Results
007 Men Elite Qualification Heat 2 - Results

008 Men Elite Scrath Race - Startlist
009 Womem Madison Day 1 - Startlist
010 Women Madison Day 1 -  Results
011 Flying Lap Women - Startlist

012 Men Elite Scratch Race - Results
013 Flying Lap Women - Results

 Classification Women after Day 1

1 JULY (Day 2)

Day 2 Program
014 Men Omnium Qualification Heat 1
015 Men Omnium Qualification Heat 2
016 Women Elimination Qualification Heat 1
017 Women Elimination Qualification Heat 2
018 Men Omnium Qualification Heat 1 - Results
019 Men Omnium Qualification Heat 2 - Results

020 Men Omnium Race I - Scratch Race 
021 Women Elimination Qualification Heat 1 - Results
022 Women Elimination Qualification Heat 2 - Results

023 Women Elimination - Startlist

024 Men Omnium Race I - Scratch Race - Results
025 Men Omnium Results after 1 event

026 Women Elimination - Results
027 Men Omnium Race II - Tempo Race - Startlist
028 Men Omnium Race II - Tempo Race - Results
029 Men Omnium Results after 2 events
030 Men Omnium Race III - Elimination - Startlist

031 Men Omnium Race III - Elimination - Results
033 Men Omnium - Results

034 Men Omnium Race IV - Points  Race - Startlist
035 Flying Lap Women Madison Day 2 - Results
036 Women Madison Day 2 - Startlist

037 Men Omnium Results Final 
038 Women Madison Day 2 - Results
Women Classification after day 2


2 JULY (Day 3)

Day 3 Program
039 Men Points Race Qualification Heat 1 - Startlist
040 Men Points Race Qualification Heat 2 - Startlist
041 Women U23 Scratch Race Final - Startlist
042 Flying Lap Women Day 3 - Startlist
043 Men Points Race Qualification Heat 1 - Results

044 Men Points Race Qualification Heat 2 - Results
045 Men Points Race Final - Startlist

046 Women U23 Scratch Race - Results
047 Flying Lap Women Day 3 - Results
048 Men Points Race Final - Results
049 Women Madison Day 3 - Startlist
Women Classification before last Madison

Final Classification Women Sei Giorni delle Rose 

4 JULY (Day 5)

Day 5 Program
052 Men Elite Madison AM Session - Startlist

054 Men Elimination Qualification Heat 1 - Startlist
055 Men Elimination Qualification Heat 2 - Startlist
060 Women Omnium Race I - Scratch Race Results
061 Women Elite Omnium Results
062 Men Elimination Qualification Heat 1 - Results

063 Women Omnium Race II - Tempo Race - Startlist
064 Men Elimination Qualification Heat 2 - Results
065 Men Elimination - Startlist

066 Women Omnium Race II - Tempo Race - Results
067 Women Omnium Results
068 Women Omnium Race III - Elimination Startlist
069 Men Elimination Results

070 Women Omnium Race III - Elimination Results
071 Women Omnium Results
072 Women Omnium Race IV - Points Race Startlist
073 Men Elite Madison AM Session Results 

075 Men Flying Lap - Results
076 Women Omnium Results
077 Men Elite Madison PM Session Results
Men Classification Day 2



5 JULY (Day 6)
Day 6 Program
074 Men U23 Scratch Race - Startlist
078 Women Scratch Race Final - Startlist
079 Women Elite Points Race - Startlist
080 Men Flying Lap Race 3 - Startlist
081 Women Scratch Race Final - Results
082 Men U23 Scratch Race - Results

083 Men Flying Lap Race 3 - Results
084 Men Madison Final - Startlist

085 Women Elite Points Race - Results
086 Men Madison Final Results

>>> LIVE STREAMING <<<




___________________________________________
2020 - 23à Sei Giorni delle Rose Internazionale,
30 July - 4 August ( 30 luglio - 4 agosto 2020


PROGRAM 2020 - ENG
PROGRAMMA 2020 - ITA

>>> PROGRAMMA SERATA FINALE / FINAL DAY PROGRAM <<<

Event Book 2020 - Guida Tecnica 2020

>> AUTOCERTIFICAZIONE COVID-19 (ITA) <<
>> SELF-CERTIFICATION COVID-19 (ENG) <<

------------------------------------------
RESULTS & COMMUNIQUES 2020:
30 JULY (day 1):
001- Race Book Rectification
005 - Day 1 Program
006 - Men Elite, Ponits Race (35 laps, 7 sprints) - Startlist (heat composition)
007 - Men Elite, Points Race (35 laps, 7 sprints) - Qualification Results
008 - Men Elite, Points Race (75 laps, 15 sprints) - Final Startlist
009 - Men Elite, Points Race (75 laps, 15 sprints) - Results
010 - SGR - Flying Lap Startlist
011 - SGR - Flying Lap - Results
012 - SGR - Madison (80 laps, 8 sprints) - Results
013 - SGR - General Classification after Day 1
014 - Jury Decisions - Day 1


31 JULY (day 2):
015 - Day 2 Program
016 - Men Elite, Scratch (18 laps) - Startlist (heat composition)
017 - Men Elite, Scratch (25 laps) - Qualification Results
018 - Men Elite, Scratch (40 laps) - Final Startlist
019 - Men Elite, Scratch (38 laps) - Final Results

020 - Men Elite, 1000m - Startlist
021 - Men Elite, 1000m - Results
022 - SGR - Madison (100 laps, 10 sprints) - Results
023 - SGR - General Classification after Day 2
024 - Jury Decisions - Day 2


1 AUGUST (day 3):
025 - Race Book Rectification
026 - Day 3 Program 
027 - Men Elite, Omnium Qualification (35 laps, 7 sprints) - Startlist (heat composition)
028 - Men Elite, Ominium Qualification  (35 laps, 7 sprint) - Qualification Results
029 - Men Elite, Omnium - Final Startlist
030 - Men Elite, Omnium - Scratch (25 laps) - Startlist
031 - Men Elite, Omnium - Scratch (25 laps) - Results
032 - Men Elite, Omnium - Tempo Race (25 laps) - Startlist
033 - Men Elite, Omnium - Tempo Race (25 laps) - Results
034 - Men Elite, Omnium - General Classification after 2 races
035 - Men Elite, Omnium - Elimination - Startlist
036 - Men Elite, Omnium - Elimination - Results
037 - Men Elite, Omnium - General Classification after 3 races
038 - Men Elite, Omnium - Final Points Race - Startlist
039 - Men Elite, Omnium - Final Results

040 - Men Elite, Sprints - Startlist
041 - Men Elite, Sprints - Qualification Results 
042 - Men Elite, Sprints 1/8 finals - Startlist
043 - Men Elite, Sprints 1/8 finals - Results
044 - Men Elite, Sprints 1/4 finals - Startlist
045 - Men Elite, Sprints Semifinals - Results​
046 - Men Elite, Sprints Final - Startlist
047 - Men Elite, Sprints Final - Results and General Classification
049 - SGR, Flying Lap - Results
050 - SGR ME - General Classification after Day 3
051 - Jury Decisions - Day 3


2 AUGUST (day 4):
052- Day 4 Program
053 - Women Under, Scratch (25 laps) - Startlist​
054 - Women Under, Scratch (20 laps) - Results

055- Men Under, Scratch (40 laps) - Startlist
056 - Men Under, Scratch (30 laps) - Results

057 - Women Elite, Points Race (25 laps, 5 sprints) - Startlist (heat composition)
058 - Women Elite, Points Race (20 laps, 4 sprints) - Qualification Results
059 - Women Elite, Points Race (50 laps, 10 sprints) - Final Startlist
060 - Women Elite, Points Race (40 laps, 8 sprints) - Results

061 - SGR, Flying Lap - Startlist
062 - SGR, Flying Lap - Results
063 - SGR - General Classification after Day 4 

064 - Jury Decisions - Day 4


3 AUGUST (day 5):
Cancelled

4 AUGUST (day 6):
066 - Day 6 program
067 - Women Elite, Madison (40 laps, 8 sprints) – Startlist
068 - Women Elite, Madison (50 laps, 10 sprints) - Results
069 - Women Elite, Omnium Qualification (20 laps, 4 sprints) - Heat composition
070 - Women Elite, Omnium Qualification (20 laps, 4 sprints) - Qualification Results
071 - Women Elite, Omnium - Final Startlist
072 - Women Elite, Omnium - Scratch (15 lasp) - Startlist
073 - Women Elite, Omnium - Scratch (20 laps) - Results
074 - Women Elite, Omnium - Tempo Race (20 laps) - Startlist
075 - Women Elite, Omnium - Tempo Race (20 laps) Results
076 - Women Elite, Omnium - General Classification after 2 races
077 - Womwn Elite, Omnium - Elimination - Startlist
078 - Women Elite, Omnium - Elimination - Results
079 - Women Elite, Omnium - General Classification after 3 races
080 - Women Elite, Omnium - Final Points Race (35 laps, 7 sprints) - Startlist
081 - Women Elite, Omnium - Final Points Race (40 laps, 8 sprints) - Results
082 - Women Elite, Sprints - Startlist
083 - Women Elite, Sprints - Qualification Results
084 - Women Elite, Sprints 1/4 finals - Startlist
085 - Women Elite, Sprints 1/4 finals - Results
086 - Women Elite, Sprints Semifinals - Startlist
087 - Women Elite, Sprints Semifinals - Results
088 - Women Elite, Sprints Final - Startlist
089 - Women Elite, Sprints Final - Results

090 - SGR ME, Flying Lap - Startlist
091 - SGR ME, Flying Lap - Results
092 - SGR ME, General Classification before the final Madison
093 - SGR ME - Final Classification

094 - Jury Decisions - Day 6
095 - Resumee of Jury Decisions 



-------
RESULTS 2019:
6 June
CLASS 1 UCI

Points Race MEN ELITE
Scratch WOMEN ELITE
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE
Flaying Lap/Giro Lanciato
Madison
General Classification after day-1

7 June
CLASS 1 UCI

Individuale Pursuit MEN UNDER 23
Madison WOMEN ELITE
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE
Flaying Lap/Giro Lanciato
Madison
General Classification after day-2

8 June
CLASS 1 UCI

Omnium MEN ELITE:
- Scratch
- Tempo Race
- Elimination
- Points Race / Final
Omnium WOMEN ELITE:
- Scratch
- Tempo Race
- Elimination
- Points Race / Final
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE
Flaying Lap/Giro Lanciato
Madison
General Classification after day-3

9 June
CLASS 1 UCI

Points Race WOMEN ELITE
Madison MEN ELITE
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE
Scratch (red numbers)
Scratch (black numbers)
Elimination (red numbers)
Eliminarion (black numbers)
General Classification after day-4

10 June
CLASS 1 UCI

Individuale Pursuit WOMEN UNDER 23
Scratch MEN ELITE
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE
Flaying Lap/Giro Lanciato
Madison
General Classification after day-5

11 June
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE
Scratch (black numbers)
Scratch (red numbers)
Elimination (black numbers)
Eliminarion (red numbers)
Flaying Lap/Giro Lanciato
Madison
General Classification after day-6

_________________________
RESULTS 2018:

4 July
CLASS 1 UCI
Madison MEN ELITE
Individual Pursuit WOMEN UNDER 23
Individual Pursuit MEN UNDER 23
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE:
Flying Lap (Giro Lanciato)
General classification

5 July
CLASS 1 UCI
Scratch WOMEN ELITE
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE:
Flying Lap (Giro Lanciato)
Madison
General classification

6 July
CLASS 1 UCI
Points Race MEN ELITE
Points Race WOMEN ELITE
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE:
Madison
Flying Lap (Giro Lanciato)
General classification

7 July
CLASS 1 UCI
Omnium MEN ELITE
- Scratch
- Tempo Race
- Elimination
- Points race/final
Omnium WOMEN ELITE
- Scratch
- Tempo Race
- Elimination
- Points race/final

6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE:
Flying Lap (Giro Lanciato)
Madison
General classification

8 July
CLASS 1 UCI
Madison WOMEN ELITE
Scratch MEN ELITE
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE:
Flying Lap (Giro Lanciato)
Madison
​General classification

9 July
6 GIORNI DELLE ROSE:
Elimination black numbers
Elimination red numbers
Scratch black numbers
Scratch red numbers
Flying Lap (Giro Lanciato)
Final classification


 

Info Contatti

ASD Florentia
via campo sportivo 1
29017 - Fiorenzuola d'Arda
Piacenza - Italia
C.F. / P.Iva: 01210130330
Tel: +39 0523 892838
6giornidellerose@gmail.com

Social Icons

Social Share

Newsletter